BALTIKA-BFU KALININGRAD vs TORPEDO VLADIMIR
Teams information
soccer, football
Torpedo Vladimir
Advertisement
Next match
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-05-05 09:30
Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad
Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad
FC Tver
FC Tver
Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad vs FC Tver soccer match
Russia
Russia Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-05-04 08:00
Zvezda St Petersburg
Zvezda St Petersburg
Torpedo Vladimir
Torpedo Vladimir
Zvezda St Petersburg vs Torpedo Vladimir soccer match
Russia
RussiaMatches between teams
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-14
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Tereshchuk Nikita
51' Vshivkov Vadim
59' Unknown
68' Cherkasov David
88' Sorokin Sergey
90' Nikolaev Kirill
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-09-09
3
1
half time result
host team
guest team
2' Zenin Aleksandr
14' Gioev Alan
19' Vshivkov Vadim
31' Rybalko Mikhail
38' Khokhlov Dmitri
Russia - Second League Group 2 Promotion Group 2022/2023
2023-05-10
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Second League Group 2 Promotion Group 2022/2023
2023-04-08
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
29' Nesterov Maksim
Russia - Fnl 2 Group 2 Relegation Group 2021/2022
2022-05-28
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
39' Andreev Nikita
Russia - Fnl 2 Group 2 Relegation Group 2021/2022
2022-04-24
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
38' Krasnov Yaroslav
75' Artemchuk Maksim
86' Knyazev Daniil
Summary match facts
6
All team matches
3
Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad wins
2
Torpedo Vladimir wins
1
Draw matches
Advertisement
Last 10 team matches
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-28
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
26' Unknown
45' Mokaev Islam
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-21
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
42' Pryakhin Sergey
75' Kamaev Nikolay
90' Pryakhin Sergey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-14
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Tereshchuk Nikita
51' Vshivkov Vadim
59' Unknown
68' Cherkasov David
88' Sorokin Sergey
90' Nikolaev Kirill
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-07
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
38' Khadzhiev Roman
71' Mokin Mark
81' Cherkasov David
90' Mokin Mark
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-12
1
2
half time result
host team
guest team
21' Yanchenko Vladislav
27' Abdulkhamidov Makhach
41' Khachatryan Maksim
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-05
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
19' Klimov Alexander
42' Vshivkov Vadim
78' Umarov Ibrahim
84' Umarov Ibrahim
90' Abdulkhamidov Makhach
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-29
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
48' Shavel Matvey
86' Pichugin Maksim
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-22
0
0
half time result
no action
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-15
2
1
half time result
host team
guest team
22' Gioev Alan
28' Rybalko Mikhail
30' Gasanbekov Osman
53' Belyakov Igor
90' Timoshkin Sergey
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-08
0
1
half time result
host team
guest team
13' Gioev Alan
58' Umarov Rizvan
71' Umarov Ibrahim
89' Abdulkhamidov Makhach
Team form
W
L
D
L
W
L
W
W
W
D
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-28
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
6' Biryukov Artem
14' Khokhlov Dmitri
64' Malygin Dmitri
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-20
2
0
half time result
host team
guest team
16' Agalakov Vladislav
32' Agalakov Vladislav
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-14
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Tereshchuk Nikita
51' Vshivkov Vadim
59' Unknown
68' Cherkasov David
88' Sorokin Sergey
90' Nikolaev Kirill
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2024-04-06
1
0
half time result
5
0
extra time result
host team
guest team
45' Unknown
50' Yanushkovskiy Roman
66' Parkhomenko Andrey
67' Sorokin Sergey
81' Frolov Stepan
90' Potapov Egor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-12
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
17' Kostyuk Maksim
45' Khokhlov Dmitri
54' Dmitruk Dmitriy
63' Nesterov Maksim
90' Talarov Khamid
90' Dmitruk Dmitriy
90' Chuvilov Viktor
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-11-05
2
1
half time result
host team
guest team
4' Tsigankov Boris
11' Korkin Pavel
35' Daliev Deni
54' Nesterov Maksim
58' Daliev Deni
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-29
1
0
half time result
host team
guest team
22' Khokhlov Dmitri
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-22
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
52' Glinskiy Danil
75' Glinskiy Danil
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-15
1
1
half time result
host team
guest team
2' Yurchenko Ilya
43' Khokhlov Dmitri
57' Yurchenko Ilya
72' Nagovitsin Daniil
79' Korzhunov Artem
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
2023-10-08
0
0
half time result
host team
guest team
64' Belyakov Igor
82' Krasnov Yaroslav
90' Abramushkin Nikita
Team form
L
L
L
W
W
L
W
L
W
L
Advertisement
Statistic facts of last 10 matches
5
Number of Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad wins
2
Number of Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad draws
3
Number of Baltika-bfu Kaliningrad loses
2
Average scored goals per match
1.1
Average conceded goals per match
80%
Chance to score goal next match
80%
Chance to conceded goal next match
2
Number of clean sheet matches
2
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
45 min.
Time without scored goal
64 min.
Time without conceded goal
4
Number of Torpedo Vladimir wins
0
Number of Torpedo Vladimir draws
6
Number of Torpedo Vladimir loses
1.7
Average scored goals per match
1.7
Average conceded goals per match
90%
Chance to score goal next match
70%
Chance to conceded goal next match
3
Number of clean sheet matches
1
Failure to score matches
7
Matches over 2.5 goals in
3
Matches under 2.5 goals in
76 min.
Time without scored goal
26 min.
Time without conceded goal
Team standings
Russia - Second League Division B Group 2 2023/2024
OVERALL
AWAY
HOME
p
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
w
d
l
s
-
c
g
#
m
name
+
Legend
Abbreviations
#
position
m
number of matches
w
number of wins
d
number of draws
l
number of loses
s
scored goals
c
conceded goals
p
points
g
goal difference
Marked rows
2
promotion
29
relegation
30
relegation
Advertisement